Is Miller Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs (6-8 per Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs , Less Than , 5 . 5% : Retained Water . .

Check Miller Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs (6-8 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading