Is Miller Lite American Light Lager Beer, 18 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV, Domestic Lager Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose)*, Yeast, Hops and Hop Extract *Not HFCS, Not present in the final product
Check Miller Lite American Light Lager Beer, 18 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV, Domestic Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller Lite American Light Lager Beer, 18 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV, Domestic Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miller Lite American Light Lager Beer, 18 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV, Domestic Lager is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


