Is Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hops And Hop Extract

Check Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.2% ABV is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking