Is Miller® Smoked Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Contains 2% or Less Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate

Check Miller® Smoked Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miller® Smoked Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep