Is Miller64 Light Beer Lager 2.8% ABV Cans - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup, Yeast, Hop Extract.
Check Miller64 Light Beer Lager 2.8% ABV Cans - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller64 Light Beer Lager 2.8% ABV Cans - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miller64 Light Beer Lager 2.8% ABV Cans - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


