Is Miller64 Light Lager Beer Bottles 2.8% ABV - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup, Yeast, Hop Extract.
Check Miller64 Light Lager Beer Bottles 2.8% ABV - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller64 Light Lager Beer Bottles 2.8% ABV - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miller64 Light Lager Beer Bottles 2.8% ABV - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


