Is Miller's Caramel Cake Mix Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cake Mix: Sugar, Gluten Free Flour Blend (tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Water, Raising Agents (glucono Delta Lactone, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavours, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Fibre, Salt, Burnt Sugar, Carotene.
Check Miller's Caramel Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Caramel Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking


