Is Miller's Creamy Clover Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Honey
Check Miller's Creamy Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Creamy Clover Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Miller's Creamy Clover Honey is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


