Is Miller's Mustard Mild & Sweet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Cornstarch (Non-gmo), Salt, Paprika, Turmeric, Spices, Vitamin C To Preserve Freshness

Check Miller's Mustard Mild & Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep