Is Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Fresh Peppers, Water, Mustard Seed, Cornstarch, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Vitamin C (To Preserve Freshness), Paprika Extract
Check Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerWalmartGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking


