Is Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Fresh Peppers, Water, Mustard Seed, Cornstarch, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Vitamin C (To Preserve Freshness), Paprika Extract
Check Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Mustard, Mustard Banana Pepper Hot, 9.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


