Is Miller's Shredded Mozzarella & Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PART SKIM PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (NATURAL COLOR) SALT), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING

Check Miller's Shredded Mozzarella & Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishSandwichMeal Prep