Is Miller's Uncured Polish Sausage, Uncured Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK AND BEEF, WATER SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC, PAPRIKA. ONION, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check Miller's Uncured Polish Sausage, Uncured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Uncured Polish Sausage, Uncured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


