Is MILLET BREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILLET FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WATER, CINNAMON SPICE, RAISINS, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTATO STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CULTURED BROWN RICE FLOUR AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MILLET BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep