Is MILLET & FLAX BAGELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILLET FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN, WATER, GROUND FLAX SEED, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTATO STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CULTURED BROWN RICE FLOUR, CULTURED DEXTROSE AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check MILLET & FLAX BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go