Is MILLET & FLAX HAMBURGER BUNS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLET FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WATER, GROUND FLAX SEED, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTATO STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, CULTURED BROWN RICE FLOUR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MILLET & FLAX HAMBURGER BUNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep