Is Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Vegetable Blend (Carrots, Celery, Onion), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Green Tea, Curry, Tumeric, Herbs & Spices
Check Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Where to buy
Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


