Is Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetable Blend (Carrots, Celery, Onion), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Green Tea, Curry, Tumeric, Herbs & Spices

Check Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Millie's Curry Spice Sipping Broth 3 Pack - 27 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking