Is Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yeast extract, dried onion, sea salt, dried garlic, rice hulls, dried basil, dried carrots, lime powder (citric acid, lime oil, lime juice), cayenne pepper, dried tomatoes, white vinegar powder (maltodextrin and white distilled vinegar), dried celery.
Check Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


