Is Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yeast extract, dried onion, sea salt, dried garlic, rice hulls, dried basil, dried carrots, lime powder (citric acid, lime oil, lime juice), cayenne pepper, dried tomatoes, white vinegar powder (maltodextrin and white distilled vinegar), dried celery.
Check Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Millie's Sipping Broth - Delight Pho Pack: 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking


