Is Millie's Sipping Steepable Broth Bags, Thai Lemongrass, 12pk Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CARROT, ONION, TOMATO, SPINACH, CELERY, BELL PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, LEMONGRASS, GARLIC, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS), DECAF GREEN TEA.
Check Millie's Sipping Steepable Broth Bags, Thai Lemongrass, 12pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millie's Sipping Steepable Broth Bags, Thai Lemongrass, 12pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Millie's Sipping Steepable Broth Bags, Thai Lemongrass, 12pk is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep


