Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Millions Multi Millions 7Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Starch, Concentrates (Elderberry, Black Carrot), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (E473), Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot, Spirulina), Blackcurrant Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Hibiscus), Bubblegum Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Colour (E133), Apple Flavoured Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Carrot Extract

Check Millions Multi Millions 7Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Millions Multi Millions 7Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Millions Multi Millions 7Pack | Spoonful