Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Millions Multi Millions 7Pack Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Starch, Concentrates (Elderberry, Black Carrot), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (E473), Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot, Spirulina), Blackcurrant Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Hibiscus), Bubblegum Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Colour (E133), Apple Flavoured Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Carrot Extract

Check Millions Multi Millions 7Pack against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Millions Multi Millions 7Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Millions Multi Millions 7Pack | Spoonful