Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan.

Is Millions Multi Millions 7Pack Vegan?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Starch, Concentrates (Elderberry, Black Carrot), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (E473), Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot, Spirulina), Blackcurrant Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Hibiscus), Bubblegum Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Colour (E133), Apple Flavoured Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Carrot Extract

Check Millions Multi Millions 7Pack against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

Millions Multi Millions 7Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegan? Millions Multi Millions 7Pack | Spoonful