Is Millions Multi Millions 7Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Starch, Concentrates (Elderberry, Black Carrot), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (E473), Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot, Spirulina), Blackcurrant Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Hibiscus), Bubblegum Flavour Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Colour (E133), Apple Flavoured Chewy Sweets: Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Carrot Extract
Check Millions Multi Millions 7Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millions Multi Millions 7Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Millions Multi Millions 7Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


