Is Millions Strawberry 45g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Starch, Cocoa Butter, Concentrates: Elderberry, Black Carrot, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Thickeners: Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic, Emulsifier: E473

Check Millions Strawberry 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go