Is Millions Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn glucose syrup, vegetable oil, apple juice concentrate, food acid (citric acid, malic acid), flavour, vegetable gum (gum arabica), glazing agent (carnuaba wax), colour (133). may contain traces of peanuts, tree nuts & gluten.

Check Millions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Millions | Spoonful