Is Milliways Plastic Free Gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners: Xylitol, Steviol Glycosides Extract From The Stevia Plant, Natural Gum Base; Stabiliser: Vegetable Glycerol; Natural Flavouring; Thickener: Gum Arabic; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax. Made With Naturally-derived Ingredients.
Check Milliways Plastic Free Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milliways Plastic Free Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


