Is Millville Blueberry Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate Preservative, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check Millville Blueberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking