Is Millville Chewy Dipped Chocolate Chip Granola Bars Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Brown Rice Crisp [whole Grain Brown Rice Flour]. Invert Syrup, Brown Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Glycerin, Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whole Milk Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whey, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness), Peanuts, Almonds. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut, Milk, Soy.
Check Millville Chewy Dipped Chocolate Chip Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Chewy Dipped Chocolate Chip Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


