Is MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cherries, Cranberries, Peanuts, Nuts, Soy, Wheat
Check MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MILLVILLE Dark Chocolate Cherry Trail Mix Granola Bars (6 count) is available at 2 retailers
AldiAmazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


