Is Millville Fruit Rounds Sweetened Mulit Grain Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellow corn flour, sugar, whole grain oat flour, canola and/or soybean oil, salt, vegetable juice (color), natural flavor, fruit juice concentrates (color), turmeric oleoresin (color), beta carotene (color).
Check Millville Fruit Rounds Sweetened Mulit Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Fruit Rounds Sweetened Mulit Grain Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Snack · Cracker


