No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Millville Granola Crunch Oats & Honey Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Rice Flour, Brown Rice Syrup, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Mixed Tocopherol (to Maintain Freshness). May contain Wheat, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy and Sesame.

Check Millville Granola Crunch Oats & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Millville Granola Crunch Oats & Honey | Spoonful