Is Millville Original Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check Millville Original Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Original Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


