Is Millville Peach Raspberry Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole grain oats, cane sugar, brown rice, invert syrup, canola oil, brown rice syrup, almonds, natural flavors, freeze-dried raspberries, vitamin E (added for freshness). Contains: almonds. May contain: Brazil nuts, coconut, cashews, hazelnuts, pecans, walnuts, sesame, and soy.
Check Millville Peach Raspberry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Peach Raspberry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


