Is Millville Strawberry Shortcake Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Canola Oil, Brown Rice, Freeze Dried Raspberries, Molasses, Sea Salt, Vitamin E. May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts, Sesame.
Check Millville Strawberry Shortcake Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Strawberry Shortcake Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


