Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milo Chocolate Icecream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ub@ninilamuaan / Chocolate Malt Powder 10%, Unma/sugar 8%, Danlnuarinaou/ Chocolate Coating 7%, Unuuuhau / Palm Oil 7%, Tuawhuaidu / Modified Whey 5%, Vanana / Malt Extract 4%, Nalnalusu/ Glucose Syrup 3%, Onnidoduanms /Food Additive (Ins322, Ins4072, Ins410, Ins412, Ins471, Uaalaianuasumaltodextrin), Annauiasusssuona/nature Identical Flavour Added Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miinm, Elchitincchaakthawehluue`ng Aelabaarely `Aacchmiiaepngsaalii, Kawlisng, Oauaua Ua:161saun / Information For Food Allergic Consumer:contains Milk, Soya Lecithin And Barley, May Contain Wheat Flour, Peanuts, Almond And Hazelnut Wanlau: Usen Iuania (Ns), Onna 40 Vadiaslvouus Nauuus Nsuinwa 10510 Manufactured By: Nestle (Thai), Ltd, 40 Soi Sereethai 87, Kwaeng Minburi, Khet Minburi, Bangkok 10510 Thailand Snph,rnakrrmkaarklaang`isngaamaehngpraethsaithy Nan,da,64 A154 140 02 51 Khwrbriophkhk`n : : (Dd/mm/yyyy)

Check Milo Chocolate Icecream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Milo Chocolate Icecream | Spoonful