Is Milo's® Decaf Sweet Tea 1 gal. Jug Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Decaffeinated Tea.
Check Milo's® Decaf Sweet Tea 1 gal. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milo's® Decaf Sweet Tea 1 gal. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
Where to buy
Milo's® Decaf Sweet Tea 1 gal. Jug is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


