Is Milton's Craft Bakers Crispy Sea Salt Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Brown rice flour, corn flour, gluten-free oats, potato starch, sunflower oil and/or canola oil and/or safflower oil (with rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, tocopherols, and ascorbyl palmitate added as antioxidants), potatoes, sugar, rice flour, hulled millet, sea salt, leavening (monocalcium phosphate, baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate), salt, whey protein concentrate, bakers yeast extract, sunflower and/or canola lecithin, natural flavor (milk), yeast. Contains 2% or less of: hulled millet, sea salt, leavening (monocalcium phosphate, baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate), salt, whey protein concentrate, bakers yeast extract, sunflower and/or canola lecithin, natural flavor (milk), yeast. Contains milk.
Check Milton's Craft Bakers Crispy Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milton's Craft Bakers Crispy Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


