Is Milwaukee's Best Ice Beer, American Lager, 24 fl. oz. Beer Can, 5.9% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hops, Hop Extrac
Check Milwaukee's Best Ice Beer, American Lager, 24 fl. oz. Beer Can, 5.9% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milwaukee's Best Ice Beer, American Lager, 24 fl. oz. Beer Can, 5.9% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milwaukee's Best Ice Beer, American Lager, 24 fl. oz. Beer Can, 5.9% ABV is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


