Is Milwaukee's Best Light Beer, American Lager, 18 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extrac

Check Milwaukee's Best Light Beer, American Lager, 18 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milwaukee's Best Light Beer, American Lager, 18 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.1% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking