Is Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Onion, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5

Check Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking