Is Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Onion, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5
Check Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milwaukees Bread & Butter Pickle Slickes 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


