Is Milwaukee's Whole Kosher Dill Pickles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite

Check Milwaukee's Whole Kosher Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milwaukee's Whole Kosher Dill Pickles is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySourTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing