Is Mimi Time Mimi Time Konjac Jelly Beauty Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Allulose, Organic Brown Sugar, Konjac Gum Mix (Konjac Powder, Carrageenan, Trisodium Citrate, Dextrin, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Marine Collagen Peptides, Strawberry Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Trisodium Citrate (to preserve freshness), Artificial Flavor, Enzyme-Treated Stevia.

Check Mimi Time Mimi Time Konjac Jelly Beauty Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
StrawberrySweet
Texture
JellySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGarnishing