Is Mimi's Ajvar (Mild) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Vinegar, Spices
Check Mimi's Ajvar (Mild) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mimi's Ajvar (Mild) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mimi's Ajvar (Mild) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
PepperySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


