Is Mimi's Products Curry Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Cumin, Salt, Coriander, Garlic, And Spices.
Check Mimi's Products Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mimi's Products Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Great Value Garlic Powder
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


