Is Mimi's Sweets Gummy Candy Bonbons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Fish, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent (beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Palm, And Coconut Oil), Fd&c Yellow No. 5 And No. 6, Red No. 40, Blue No. 1. Contains Coconut And Fish Gelatin.
Check Mimi's Sweets Gummy Candy Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mimi's Sweets Gummy Candy Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


