Is MIMOSA FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MIMOSA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, L-THEANINE, SUCRALOSE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], L-CARNITINE TARTRATE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULTAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE [VITAMIN B-3], D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, INOSITOL, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, SODIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM D PANTOTHENATE [VITAMIN B-5], BIOTIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE [VITAMIN B-6], CYANOCOBALAMIN [VITAMIN B-12].
Check MIMOSA FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MIMOSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIMOSA FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MIMOSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


