Is Mimosa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wine, concentrated blonde orange juice, water, tartaric acid, xanthan gum, beta carotene

Check Mimosa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking